Products

25G

Features
P/N Data Rate(bps) Description Light Source Tx (dBm) Rx (dBm) Sen. DDMI Link Distance Fiber type Optical Connector Working temperature Product brief Datasheet Inventory
Min Max
TAS-A1EH1-831 25G SFP28 SR 850nm VCSEL -8.4 2.4 -10.3 Yes 100m/OM4 Multi-Mode LC 0 ~ 70°C
TAS-A1EH1-834 25G SFP28 SR 850nm VCSEL -8.4 2.4 -10.3 Yes 100m/OM4 Multi-Mode LC 0 ~ 70°C
TAS-A1EH1-837 25G SFP28 SR 850nm VCSEL -8.4 2.4 -10.3 Yes 100m/OM4 Multi-Mode LC 0 ~ 70°C
TAS-AGEH1-837 25G SFP28 SR 850nm VCSEL -8.4 2.4 -6 Yes 100m/OM4 Multi-Mode LC -20 ~ 85°C
TAS-A1EH1-8AQ 25G SFP28 SR 850nm VCSEL -8.4 2.4 -10.3 Yes 100m/OM4 Multi-Mode LC 0 ~ 70°C
TAS-A1EB1-F11 25G SFP28 LR 1310nm DFB -5 1 -10.4 Yes 10km Single-Mode LC 0 ~ 70°C
TAS-A1EB1-FAQ 25G SFP28 LR 1310nm DFB -5 2 -11.4 Yes 10km Single-Mode LC 0 ~ 70°C
History
    3Inquiry