Products

200G

200G

  • Compliant with 100G Ethernet IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4 standards
  • Supports 200 Gbps data rate links of 70m/100m via OM3/OM4, respectively
  • Hot pluggable electrical interface
  • Using standard 12/8 lane optical fiber with MPO pluggable optical connector
  • 0 to 70°C case temperature operating range
  • RoHS Compliant (lead-free)
Features
P/N Data Rate(bps) Description Light source Tx Min. (dBm) Tx Max. (dBm) Rx Sen. (dBm) DDMI Link Distance Fiber type Optical Connector Working temperature Product Brief Datasheet Inventory
TQS-Q15H9-J85 200G 200GBASE QSFP56 PAM4 850nm VCSEL -8.4 2.4 -5.2 Yes 100m Multi-Mode MPO 0~70°C

History
    3Inquiry