Products

SFF DUPLEX LC

SFF DUPLEX LC

  • 10GBASE-SR 10Gigabit Ethernet
  • High-speed storage area networks
  • Computer cluster cross-connect
  • Custom high-speed data pipes
  • Inter Rack Connection
View More Details
9208J0600101
SFF Duplex
P/N Data Rate Light Source Tx (dBm) Rx (dBm) Connector Distance Voltage SD Temp Datasheet Inventory
Min Max Sen. (deg C)
TSP-F1AA1-D21 155M 1310 FP -20 -10 -32 LC 2km 3.3V PECL 0~70
TSP-F2AA1-D21 155M 1310 FP -14 -8 -35 LC 30km 3.3V PECL -40~85
TSP-F1AA1-H21 155M 1310 FP -9 -3 -34 LC 30km 3.3V PECL 0~70
TSP-F2AA1-H21 155M 1310 nmFP -9 -3 -34 LC 30km 3.3V PECL -40~85
TSP-F2AA1-D2G 155M 1310 nmFP -19 -14 -32 LC 2km 3.3V PECL -40~85
TSP-F1AA1-M21 155M 1310nm FP -5 0 -35 LC 60km 3.3V PECL 0~70
TSP-F2AA1-M21 155M 1310nm FP -5 0 -35 LC 60km 3.3V PECL -40~85
TSP-F1CH1-C11 1.25G 850nm VCSEL -9 -3 -21 LC 550m 3.3V TTL 0~70
TSP-F2CH1-C11 1.25G 850nm VCSEL -9 -3 -21 LC 550m 3.3V TTL -40~85
TSP-F2CA1-F21 1.25G 1310nm FP -9 -3 -21 LC 10km 3.3V PECL -40~85
TSP-F1CA1-G21 1.25G 1310nm FP -5 0 -23 LC 20km 3.3V PECL 0~70
TSP-F2CA1-G21 1.25G 1310nm FP -5 0 -23 LC 20km 3.3V PECL -40~85
SFF-8513-M1113-22E-N 155M 850nm VCSEL -6.5 -4 -32 LC 2km 3.3V PECL -40~85