Products

10G SFP+

10G SFP+

  • 10G data rate
  • High speed O/E conversion
  • LC duplex connector
  • Digital Diagnostic function available
  • Hot pluggable
  • Commercial, industrial temperature range
  • RoHS compliant
Features
P/N Description Light
Source
Link
Distance
Fiber
Type
Optical
Connector
Operational
Temperature
Data
Sheet
Distrubutor
Inventory
Search
TAS-A1JH1-P11 10G/1G-SR 850nm VCSEL 33m/ 82m/ 300m Multi-Mode LC 0~70℃
TAS-A1JB1-FAH 10G/1G-LR 1310nm DFB 10km Single-Mode LC 0~70°C
TAS-A5JB1-F11 10G/1G-LR 1310nm DFB 10km Single-Mode LC -5~70°C
TAS-A1NH1-P11 10GBASE-SR 850nm VCSEL 33m/ 82m/ 300m Multi-Mode LC 0~70℃
TAS-A2NH1-P11 10GBASE-SR 850nm VCSEL 33m/ 82m/ 300m Multi-Mode LC -40~ 85℃
TAS-A5NH1-P11 10GBASE-SR 850nm VCSEL 33m/ 82m/ 300m Multi-Mode LC -5~ 70℃
TAS-A1NB1-FAH 10GBASE-LR 1310nm DFB 10km Single-Mode LC 0~70℃
TAS-A5NB1-FAH 10GBASE-LR 1310nm DFB 10km Single-Mode LC -5~70°C
TAS-A2NB1-FAH 10GBASE-LR 1310nm DFB 10km Single-Mode LC -40~ 85℃
TAS-A1NA1-D11 10GBASE-LR LITE 1310nm FP 2km Single-Mode LC 0~70℃
TAS-A1NS1-K11 10GBASE-ER 1550nm EML 40km Single-Mode LC 0~ 70℃
TAS-A1NL1-Q11 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm EML 80km Single-Mode LC 0~70℃
TAS-A1UL5-QA6 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm EML 80km Single-Mode LC 0~70℃
TAS-A2UL5-QA6 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm EML 80km Single-Mode LC -40~85℃
TAS-S1NH1-P13 Mini Dual 10G 850nm VCSEL 33m/ 82m/ 300m Multi-Mode LC 0~70℃
TAS-A1NS5-KAB 10GBASE-ER 1550nm EML 40km Single-Mode LC 0~ 70℃ To be ready soon
TAS-A1NS5-KA6 10GBASE-ER 1550nm EML 40km Single-Mode LC 0~70℃ To be ready soon
TAS-A1NA1-1AF 10GBASE-ZR 1310nm FP 220m Multi-Mode LC 0~ 70℃ To be ready soon
TAS-A5NB1-F15 10GBASE-LR 1310nm DFB 10km Single-Mode LC -5~ 70℃ To be ready soon
TAS-A2NH1-P15 10GBASE-SR 850nm VCSEL 33m/ 82m/ 300m Multi-Mode LC -40~85℃ To be ready soon
TAS-A5NH1-P15 Mini Dual 10G 850nm VCSEL 33m/ 82m/ 300m Multi-Mode LC -5~ 70℃ To be ready soon
TAS-A1NH1-PAH Mini Dual 10G 850nm VCSEL 33m/ 82m/ 300m Multi-Mode LC 0~ 70℃ To be ready soon

Loading...
3Online Shopping

Online Shopping

    Check Out

    History
      3Inquiry Cart