產品介紹

DisplayPort
  • Facebook
  • LINE
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn

DisplayPort

• Option of hybrid and all-fiber type
• Data rate 32.4 Gbps
• Resolution up to 8K x 4K with use of 4:2:0 or VESA Display Stream Compression
• Supported features:
-DisplayPort 1.4
-HDCP 1.4/2.2/2.3
-HDR
規格說明
P/N Description Light
Source
Link
Distance
Fiber
Type
Electrical
Connector
Operational
Temperature
Data
Sheet
Distributor
Inventory
Search
CA1-AA1DD-1-### FR1 32G DP1.4 All-Fiber, Type A/Male to Type A/Male 850nm 10~100m Multi-Mode DisplayPort 0~50°C To be ready soon
CA1-HA1DD-1-### FR1 32G DP1.4 Hybrid Cable AOC, Type A/Male to Type A/Male 850nm 10~100m Multi-Mode DisplayPort 0~50°C To be ready soon

Loading...