Products

200G

200G

  • Compliant with 100G Ethernet IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4 standards
  • Supports 200 Gbps data rate links of 70m/100m via OM3/OM4, respectively
  • Hot pluggable electrical interface
  • Using standard 12/8 lane optical fiber with MPO pluggable optical connector
  • 0 to 70°C case temperature operating range
  • RoHS Compliant (lead-free)
Features
P/N Description Light
Source
Link
Distance
Fiber
Type
Optical
Connector
Operational
Temperature
Data
Sheet
Distrubutor
Inventory
Search
TQS-Q15H9-J85 200GBASE QSFP56 PAM4 850nm VCSEL 100m Multi-Mode MPO 0~70°C


Loading...
3Online Shopping

Online Shopping

    Check Out

    History
      3Inquiry Cart