Products

10G SFP+

10G SFP+

  • 10G date rate
  • High speed O/E conversion
  • LC duplex connector
  • Digital Diagnostic function available
  • Hot pluggable
  • Commercial, industrial temperature range
  • RoHS compliant
10G SFP+
P/N Data Rate Light Source Tx (dBm) Rx (dBm) Connector Distance Voltage SD Temp Datasheet Inventory
Min Max Sen. (deg C)
TAS-A1NA1-111 10G 1310 FP -6.5 0.5 -6.5 LC 220m 3.3V TTL 0~70
TAS-A1JH1-P11 10G/1G 850 VCSEL -6.5 -1 -11.1 LC 33m/ 82m/ 300m 3.3V TTL 0~70℃
TAS-A5JH1-PAQ 10G 850 VCSEL -6.5 -1 -11.1 LC 33m/ 82m/ 300m 3.3V TTL -5~70℃
TAS-A1JB1-F11 10G/1G 1310 DFB -8.2 0.5 -12.6 LC 10km 3.3V TTL 0~70
TAS-A5JB1-F11 10G/1G 1310 DFB -8.2 0.5 -12.6 LC 10km 3.3V TTL -5~70
TAS-A1NH1-P11 10G 850 VCSEL -6.5 -1 -11.1 LC 33m/ 82m/ 300m 3.3V TTL 0~70℃
TAS-A2NH1-P11 10G 850 VCSEL -3 3 -11.1 LC 33m/ 82m/ 300m 3.3V TTL -40~ 85℃
TAS-A5NH1-P11 10G 850 VCSEL -6.5 -1 -11.1 LC 33m/ 82m/ 300m 3.3V TTL -5~ 70℃
TAS-A1NB1-FAH 10G 1310 DFB -8.2 0.5 -14.4 LC 10km  3.3V TTL 0~70℃
TAS-A5NB1-FAH 10G 1310 DFB -8.2 0.5 -14.4 LC 10km 3.3V TTL -5~70
TAS-A2NB1-FAH 10G 1310 DFB -8.5

0.5

-14.4 LC 10km  3.3V TTL -40~ 85℃
TAS-A1NA1-D11 10G 1310 FP -11.2 3.5 -12 LC 2km 3.3V TTL 0~70℃
TAS-A1NS1-K11 10G 1550 EML -3 3 -15.8 LC 40km 3.3V TTL 0~ 70℃
TAS-A5TH1-P11 8.5G 850 VCSEL -6.5 -1 -11.1 LC 33m/ 82m/ 300m 3.3V TTL -5~70℃
TAS-A1NS5-KA6 10G 1550 EML -4.7 4 -15.8 LC 40km 3.3V TTL 0~70℃
TAS-A2NS5-KA6 10G 1550 EML -4.7 4 -15.8 LC 40km 3.3V TTL -40~85℃
TAS-A1NL1-Q11 10G 1550nm EML 0 4 -24 LC 80km 3.3V TTL 0~70℃
TAS-A1UL5-QA6 10G 1550nm EML 0 5 -23 LC 80km 3.3V TTL 0~70℃
TAS-A2UL5-QA6 10G 1550nm EML 0 5 -23 LC 80km 3.3V TTL -40~85℃